ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15989122
nr 1598 9122
OIL PAINTING
A. Olson, tree. Signed, dated 1932. Oil on panel, 45x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x51,
A. Olson, Träd. Signerad, daterad 1932. Olja på pannå, 45x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x51 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:50:54
18/2 18:13:47